1.
2. Результаты
3.
Гонка
|
Мужчины
|
Женщины
|
Индивидуальная гонка
Ижевск
- 24 декабря 2009
- Женщины: 15 км
- 25 декабря 2009
- Мужчины: 20 км
|
1. Антон Шипулин 56:00.9
2. Алексей Волков +1:23.2
3. Максим Ихсанов +1:33.5
-
-
- 4. Евгений Гараничев
-
-
- 5. Василий Шеталин
-
-
- 6. Алексей Чурин
|
1. Наталья Гусева 48:45.7
2. Анна Кунаева +22.8
3. Анастасия Романова +24.4
-
-
- 4. Татьяна Зевахина
-
-
- =5. Анна Булыгина
-
-
- =5. Ирина Максимова
|
Командная гонка
Красноярск
- 13 марта 2010
- Женщины: 7,5 км
- 13 марта 2010
- Мужчины: 10 км
|
1. Мордовия-1 31:22.6
2. Башкортостан +9.8
3. Свердловская область +31.1
|
1. ХМАО-Югра 27:20.4
2. Тюменская область +32.3
3. Тюмень-2 +57.8
|
Супер-спринт
Красноярск
- 15 марта 2010
- Женщины: 6 км
- 14 марта 2010
- Мужчины: 6 км
|
1. Алексей Чурин 18:03.0
2. Игорь Минченков +1.7
3. Вячеслав Алыпов +8.7
-
-
- 4. Никита Мерзляков
-
-
- 5. Кирилл Щербаков
-
-
- 6. Алексей Соловьев
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Анастасия Токарева 19:53.4
2. Мария Косинова +51.4
3. Юлия Корнелюк +52.1
-
-
- 4. Наталья Егошина
-
-
- 5. Ольга Прокопьева
-
-
- 6. Ульяна Денисова
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Смешанная эстафета
Красноярск
- 16 марта 2010
- Юниорки: 2x6 км
- Юниоры: 2x7.5 км
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- 1. Красноярск-1 1:26:12.7
- 2. Тюмень-1 +18.9
- 3. Санкт-Петербург +25.4
|
Супер-преследование
Новосибирск
- 22 марта 2010
- Женщины: 6 км
- 21 марта 2010
- Мужчины: 7,5 км
|
|
|
Патрульная гонка
Новосибирск
- 23 марта 2010
- Женщины: 20 км
- 23 марта 2010
- Мужчины: 25 км
|
|
|
Спринт
Уват
- 31 марта 2010
- Женщины: 7,5 км
- 31 марта 2010
- Мужчины: 10 км
|
1. Алексей Волков 26:45.0
2. Андрей Маковеев +15.4
3. Иван Черезов +40.1
-
-
- 4. Евгений Гараничев
-
-
- 5. Сергей Баландин
-
-
- 6. Артём Ушаков
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Яна Романова 22:26.5
2. Екатерина Юрлова +56.3
3. Анна Булыгина +1:11.9
-
-
- 4. Ульяна Денисова
-
-
- 5. Анна Кунаева
-
-
- 6. Светлана Слепцова
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Гонка преследования
Уват
- 1 апреля 2010
- Женщины: 10 км
- 1 апреля 2010
- Мужчины: 12,5 км
|
1. Андрей Маковеев 37:07.1
2. Алексей Волков +4.0
3. Иван Черезов +29.6
-
-
- 4. Евгений Гараничев
-
-
- 5. Артём Ушаков
-
-
- 6. Алексей Чурин
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Яна Романова 32:47.1
2. Анна Булыгина +1:48.3
3. Екатерина Юрлова +1:53.3
-
-
- 4. Наталья Бурдыга
-
-
- 5. Светлана Слепцова
-
-
- 6. Анна Кунаева
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Масс-старт
Уват
- 3 апреля 2010
- Женщины: 12,5 км
- 3 апреля 2010
- Мужчины: 15 км
|
1. Андрей Маковеев 45:13.6
2. Артём Гусев +15.4
3. Евгений Гараничев +18.1
-
-
- 4. Сергей Баландин
-
-
- 5. / Виталий Норицын
-
-
- 6. Кирилл Щербаков
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Яна Романова 39:45.3
2. Екатерина Юрлова +24.3
3. Анна Булыгина +29.9
-
-
- 4. Наталья Соколова
-
-
- 5. Наталья Бурдыга
-
-
- 6. Екатерина Глазырина
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Эстафета
Уват
- 4 апреля 2010
- Женщины: 4 х 6 км
- 4 апреля 2010
- Мужчины: 4 х 7,5 км
|
1. Мордовия-1 1:23:27.1
2. Башкортостан +1:07.3
3. Московская область +1:32.6
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. /// Сибирь 1:20:02.1
2. Тюменская область-1 +30.9
2. ХМАО-Югра-1 +1:41.4
-
-
- Протоколы
|
Марафон
Уват
- 8 апреля 2010
- Женщины: 25,5 км
- 7 апреля 2010
- Мужчины: 36 км
|
1. Артём Ушаков 1:37:22.1
2. Владимир Семаков +4.9
3. Андрей Маковеев +1:02.1
-
-
- 4. Максим Максимов
-
-
- 5. Виктор Васильев
-
-
- 6. Алексей Волков
-
-
- Протоколы
|
1. Яна Романова 1:21:45.7
2. Анна Булыгина +7.1
3. Анна Кунаева +1:53.1
-
-
- 4. Наталья Соколова
-
-
- 5. Мария Садилова
-
-
- 6. Наталья Гусева
-
-
- Протоколы
|