1-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.09 |
Динамо-ТТГ Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
25:13 |
|
|
1.10 |
Локо-Белогорье Нефтехимик |
3:0 |
26:24 |
25:22 |
25:16 |
|
|
1.10 |
Искра Нефтяник Баш. |
3:1 |
23:25 |
25:18 |
25:15 |
25:16 |
|
1.10 |
Динамо Факел |
3:1 |
25:15 |
19:25 |
25:18 |
25:14 |
|
1.10 |
Луч ЗСК-Газпром |
1:3 |
25:19 |
26:28 |
24:26 |
19:25 |
|
1.10 |
Локо-Изумруд НОВА |
3:0 |
25:20 |
29:27 |
25:23 |
|
|
2-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.10 |
Нефтехимик НОВА |
3:2 |
25:19 |
25:22 |
20:25 |
20:25 |
15:13 |
5.10 |
ЗСК-Газпром Локо-Изумруд |
3:2 |
19:25 |
25:21 |
22:25 |
25:23 |
15:13 |
5.10 |
Нефтяник Баш. Луч |
3:2 |
25:14 |
19:25 |
25:19 |
22:25 |
15:9 |
5.10 |
Нефтяник Я Искра |
1:3 |
20:25 |
20:25 |
25:23 |
11:25 |
|
5.10 |
Локо-Белогорье Динамо |
2:3 |
25:17 |
25:23 |
23:25 |
20:25 |
14:16 |
28.02 |
Факел Динамо-ТТГ |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:17 |
30:28 |
|
|
3-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.10 |
Динамо Нефтехимик |
3:0 |
25:11 |
25:20 |
25:20 |
|
|
8.10 |
Факел Искра |
2:3 |
22:25 |
26:24 |
26:24 |
25:27 |
8:15 |
8.10 |
Луч Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:20 |
25:17 |
|
|
8.10 |
Локо-Изумруд Нефтяник Баш. |
2:3 |
25:18 |
23:25 |
13:25 |
25:19 |
9:15 |
8.10 |
НОВА ЗСК-Газпром |
2:3 |
25:22 |
26:24 |
21:25 |
21:25 |
12:15 |
26.11 |
Динамо-ТТГ Локо-Белогорье |
2:3 |
19:25 |
20:25 |
25:19 |
29:27 |
11:15 |
4-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.10 |
Нефтехимик ЗСК-Газпром |
2:3 |
24:26 |
25:23 |
25:27 |
25:23 |
14:16 |
12.10 |
Нефтяник Баш. НОВА |
3:1 |
21:25 |
25:17 |
25:22 |
25:16 |
|
12.10 |
Нефтяник Я Локо-Изумруд |
0:3 |
21:25 |
18:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
12.10 |
Факел Луч |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:17 |
25:21 |
|
|
12.10 |
Локо-Белогорье Искра |
3:1 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
23:25 |
25:21 |
|
12.10 |
Динамо Динамо-ТТГ |
2:3 |
22:25 |
17:25 |
25:15 |
33:31 |
12:15 |
5-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.10 |
НОВА Нефтяник Я |
3:1 |
21:25 |
26:24 |
25:18 |
25:22 |
|
15.10 |
ЗСК-Газпром Нефтяник Баш. |
2:3 |
23:25 |
25:16 |
31:29 |
20:25 |
15:17 |
16.10 |
Локо-Изумруд Факел |
0:3 |
27:29 |
20:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
16.10 |
Искра Динамо |
0:3 |
23:25 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
|
|
16.10 |
Динамо-ТТГ Нефтехимик |
3:0 |
25:11 |
25:16 |
25:22 |
|
|
29.01 |
Луч Локо-Белогорье |
2:3 |
25:20 |
18:25 |
25:19 |
23:25 |
12:15 |
6-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.10 |
Нефтехимик Нефтяник Баш. |
0:3 |
18:25 |
23:25 |
19:25 |
|
|
22.10 |
Нефтяник Я ЗСК-Газпром |
3:2 |
25:23 |
15:25 |
22:25 |
25:18 |
15:8 |
22.10 |
Локо-Белогорье Локо-Изумруд |
0:3 |
25:27 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
|
|
22.10 |
Динамо Луч |
3:1 |
25:14 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
25:19 |
|
22.10 |
Динамо-ТТГ Искра |
2:3 |
21:25 |
25:20 |
21:25 |
25:22 |
13:15 |
26.11 |
Факел НОВА |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:22 |
25:22 |
|
|
7-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.10 |
Искра Нефтехимик |
3:1 |
25:19 |
25:19 |
21:25 |
25:23 |
|
29.10 |
Луч Динамо-ТТГ |
0:3 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
29.10 |
НОВА Локо-Белогорье |
1:3 |
15:25 |
23:25 |
25:19 |
17:25 |
|
29.10 |
ЗСК-Газпром Факел |
0:3 |
19:25 |
24:26 |
21:25 |
|
|
29.10 |
Нефтяник Баш. Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
28:26 |
25:16 |
25:13 |
|
|
27.11 |
Локо-Изумруд Динамо |
2:3 |
16:25 |
25:22 |
16:25 |
25:19 |
13:15 |
8-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.11 |
Нефтехимик Нефтяник Я |
3:1 |
22:25 |
25:20 |
25:23 |
26:24 |
|
5.11 |
Факел Нефтяник Баш. |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:21 |
25:18 |
|
|
5.11 |
Локо-Белогорье ЗСК-Газпром |
3:0 |
25:15 |
25:21 |
26:24 |
|
|
5.11 |
Динамо НОВА |
3:1 |
25:12 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
25:19 |
|
5.11 |
Динамо-ТТГ Локо-Изумруд |
2:3 |
25:22 |
23:25 |
22:25 |
25:16 |
17:19 |
5.11 |
Искра Луч |
3:2 |
25:18 |
24:26 |
25:20 |
23:25 |
21:19 |
9-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.12 |
Луч Нефтехимик |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:22 |
25:18 |
|
|
3.12 |
Локо-Изумруд Искра |
2:3 |
25:27 |
25:22 |
25:21 |
20:25 |
12:15 |
3.12 |
НОВА Динамо-ТТГ |
0:3 |
10:25 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
|
|
3.12 |
ЗСК-Газпром Динамо |
0:3 |
17:25 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
3.12 |
Нефтяник Баш. Локо-Белогорье |
1:3 |
16:25 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
24:26 |
|
3.12 |
Нефтяник Я Факел |
0:3 |
18:25 |
14:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
10-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.12 |
Нефтехимик Факел |
1:3 |
23:25 |
19:25 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
|
10.12 |
Динамо Нефтяник Баш. |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:19 |
25:19 |
|
|
10.12 |
Искра НОВА |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:22 |
26:24 |
|
|
10.12 |
Луч Локо-Изумруд |
3:2 |
25:23 |
30:32 |
25:19 |
18:25 |
15:13 |
11.12 |
Локо-Белогорье Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:23 |
30:28 |
25:18 |
|
|
11.12 |
Динамо-ТТГ ЗСК-Газпром |
3:1 |
25:19 |
25:18 |
18:25 |
25:20 |
|
11-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.11 |
Факел Локо-Белогорье |
0:3 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
17.12 |
Локо-Изумруд Нефтехимик |
3:1 |
26:24 |
22:25 |
25:22 |
25:22 |
|
17.12 |
Искра ЗСК-Газпром |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
|
|
17.12 |
Нефтяник Баш. Динамо-ТТГ |
3:1 |
20:25 |
25:21 |
32:30 |
25:21 |
|
17.12 |
Нефтяник Я Динамо |
0:3 |
16:25 |
17:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
4.03 |
НОВА Луч |
1:3 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
25:21 |
23:25 |
|
|
12-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.11 |
Нефтехимик Локо-Белогорье |
0:3 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
16:25 |
|
|
30.11 |
Факел Динамо |
1:3 |
18:25 |
25:18 |
22:25 |
21:25 |
|
7.01 |
Нефтяник Я Динамо-ТТГ |
3:1 |
25:22 |
21:25 |
25:17 |
25:15 |
|
7.01 |
Нефтяник Баш. Искра |
1:3 |
20:25 |
25:17 |
22:25 |
15:25 |
|
7.01 |
ЗСК-Газпром Луч |
3:2 |
29:27 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
23:25 |
15:9 |
7.01 |
НОВА Локо-Изумруд |
0:3 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
26:28 |
|
|
13-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.01 |
НОВА Нефтехимик |
3:2 |
25:19 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
41:39 |
15:10 |
14.01 |
Локо-Изумруд ЗСК-Газпром |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:22 |
25:17 |
|
|
14.01 |
Луч Нефтяник Баш. |
3:2 |
22:25 |
27:25 |
17:25 |
26:24 |
15:8 |
14.01 |
Искра Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:20 |
25:19 |
|
|
14.01 |
Динамо-ТТГ Факел |
3:2 |
25:23 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
24:26 |
16:14 |
15.01 |
Динамо Локо-Белогорье |
3:1 |
25:18 |
23:25 |
25:19 |
25:22 |
|
14-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.11 |
Нефтехимик Динамо |
1:3 |
19:25 |
25:22 |
14:25 |
19:25 |
|
21.01 |
Локо-Белогорье Динамо-ТТГ |
3:0 |
25:15 |
25:14 |
26:24 |
|
|
21.01 |
Нефтяник Я Луч |
0:3 |
21:25 |
22:25 |
24:26 |
|
|
21.01 |
Нефтяник Баш. Локо-Изумруд |
3:2 |
28:26 |
25:20 |
25:27 |
19:25 |
16:14 |
21.01 |
ЗСК-Газпром НОВА |
3:2 |
25:17 |
20:25 |
23:25 |
25:23 |
15:11 |
11.03 |
Искра Факел |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:17 |
25:16 |
|
|
15-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.01 |
ЗСК-Газпром Нефтехимик |
2:3 |
25:16 |
22:25 |
25:27 |
25:19 |
14:16 |
25.01 |
НОВА Нефтяник Баш. |
1:3 |
22:25 |
22:25 |
25:22 |
12:25 |
|
25.01 |
Локо-Изумруд Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:23 |
25:15 |
25:18 |
|
|
25.01 |
Луч Факел |
0:3 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
20:25 |
|
|
25.01 |
Искра Локо-Белогорье |
0:3 |
16:25 |
23:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
25.01 |
Динамо-ТТГ Динамо |
0:3 |
20:25 |
23:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
16-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.01 |
Нефтехимик Динамо-ТТГ |
1:3 |
21:25 |
17:25 |
25:22 |
22:25 |
|
28.01 |
Луч Локо-Белогорье |
3:1 |
25:22 |
22:25 |
33:31 |
29:27 |
|
28.01 |
Нефтяник Я НОВА |
2:3 |
25:22 |
19:25 |
25:13 |
24:26 |
13:15 |
28.01 |
Нефтяник Баш. ЗСК-Газпром |
3:1 |
25:17 |
25:17 |
23:25 |
25:20 |
|
29.01 |
Факел Локо-Изумруд |
3:0 |
26:24 |
25:16 |
25:21 |
|
|
29.01 |
Динамо Искра |
3:2 |
22:25 |
25:17 |
25:14 |
30:32 |
15:11 |
17-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.02 |
Нефтяник Баш. Нефтехимик |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
|
|
4.02 |
ЗСК-Газпром Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:21 |
28:26 |
|
|
4.02 |
НОВА Факел |
1:3 |
16:25 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
|
4.02 |
Локо-Изумруд Локо-Белогорье |
2:3 |
25:22 |
25:21 |
18:25 |
20:25 |
13:15 |
4.02 |
Искра Динамо-ТТГ |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
|
|
14.03 |
Луч Динамо |
2:3 |
27:25 |
31:29 |
17:25 |
21:25 |
15:17 |
18-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.02 |
Нефтехимик Искра |
3:2 |
20:25 |
25:21 |
23:25 |
25:22 |
15:11 |
11.02 |
Динамо-ТТГ Луч |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:13 |
25:23 |
|
|
11.02 |
Динамо Локо-Изумруд |
3:0 |
25:14 |
25:18 |
26:24 |
|
|
11.02 |
Факел ЗСК-Газпром |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:17 |
25:22 |
|
|
11.02 |
Нефтяник Я Нефтяник Баш. |
1:3 |
17:25 |
25:20 |
19:25 |
23:25 |
|
13.03 |
Локо-Белогорье НОВА |
3:0 |
25:17 |
27:25 |
25:20 |
|
|
19-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.11 |
ЗСК-Газпром Локо-Белогорье |
0:3 |
17:25 |
20:25 |
16:25 |
|
|
17.02 |
НОВА Динамо |
2:3 |
20:25 |
25:23 |
21:25 |
25:22 |
7:15 |
18.02 |
Нефтяник Я Нефтехимик |
3:1 |
25:19 |
22:25 |
25:23 |
25:21 |
|
18.02 |
Нефтяник Баш. Факел |
1:3 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
22:25 |
19:25 |
|
18.02 |
Локо-Изумруд Динамо-ТТГ |
1:3 |
19:25 |
23:25 |
25:20 |
23:25 |
|
18.02 |
Луч Искра |
2:3 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
20:25 |
25:20 |
11:15 |
20-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.02 |
Нефтехимик Луч |
2:3 |
21:25 |
25:16 |
15:25 |
25:20 |
11:15 |
22.02 |
Искра Локо-Изумруд |
3:1 |
22:25 |
25:20 |
25:14 |
25:13 |
|
22.02 |
Динамо-ТТГ НОВА |
3:2 |
25:21 |
20:25 |
17:25 |
25:12 |
15:12 |
22.02 |
Динамо ЗСК-Газпром |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:15 |
25:20 |
|
|
22.02 |
Локо-Белогорье Нефтяник Баш. |
3:2 |
34:36 |
22:25 |
25:20 |
25:18 |
15:8 |
22.02 |
Факел Нефтяник Я |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:17 |
25:22 |
|
|
21-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.11 |
Нефтяник Баш. Динамо |
1:3 |
19:25 |
25:22 |
14:25 |
19:25 |
|
25.02 |
Факел Нефтехимик |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
29:27 |
|
|
25.02 |
Нефтяник Я Локо-Белогорье |
0:3 |
20:25 |
21:25 |
30:32 |
|
|
25.02 |
ЗСК-Газпром Динамо-ТТГ |
1:3 |
22:25 |
25:20 |
17:25 |
19:25 |
|
25.02 |
НОВА Искра |
0:3 |
23:25 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
|
|
10.03 |
Локо-Изумруд Луч |
2:3 |
25:17 |
21:25 |
17:25 |
25:18 |
11:15 |
22-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.03 |
Нефтехимик Локо-Изумруд |
2:3 |
25:23 |
25:19 |
19:25 |
23:25 |
12:15 |
18.03 |
Луч НОВА |
1:3 |
25:23 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
23:25 |
|
18.03 |
ЗСК-Газпром Искра |
2:3 |
25:23 |
25:16 |
22:25 |
25:27 |
14:16 |
18.03 |
Динамо-ТТГ Нефтяник Баш. |
0:3 |
20:25 |
30:32 |
23:25 |
|
|
18.03 |
Динамо Нефтяник Я |
1:3 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
|
18.03 |
Локо-Белогорье Факел |
3:0 |
25:23 |
26:24 |
25:19 |
|
|
|