1-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.10 |
Кузбасс — Газпром-Югра |
3:2 |
25:23 |
18:25 |
23:25 |
25:16 |
15:11 |
28.10 |
Локомотив — Ярославич |
3:1 |
25:18 |
20:25 |
25:13 |
25:16 |
|
28.10 |
Урал — Зенит |
0:3 |
18:25 |
18:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
28.10 |
Искра — Динамо М |
1:3 |
20:25 |
23:25 |
25:23 |
15:25 |
|
28.10 |
Локо-Белогорье — Факел |
3:1 |
25:22 |
23:25 |
25:16 |
25:15 |
|
28.10 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Динамо Кр |
1:3 |
25:20 |
22:25 |
24:26 |
18:25 |
|
2-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.10 |
Локомотив — Искра |
3:1 |
25:14 |
22:25 |
25:19 |
25:17 |
|
31.10 |
Газпром-Югра — Урал |
3:2 |
23:25 |
25:22 |
20:25 |
25:22 |
15:7 |
31.10 |
Динамо Кр — Локо-Белогорье |
1:3 |
16:25 |
19:25 |
25:22 |
15:25 |
|
31.10 |
Ярославич — Факел |
1:3 |
13:25 |
25:16 |
20:25 |
20:25 |
|
31.10 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Зенит |
2:3 |
20:25 |
25:23 |
19:25 |
26:24 |
14:16 |
31.10 |
Динамо М — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:23 |
25:14 |
|
|
3-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.11 |
Кузбасс — Локомотив |
2:3 |
16:25 |
25:22 |
25:12 |
22:25 |
13:15 |
3.11 |
Урал — Динамо М |
3:0 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
|
|
3.11 |
Искра — Ярославич |
3:2 |
23:25 |
25:16 |
25:21 |
26:28 |
15:7 |
3.11 |
Локо-Белогорье — Зенит |
0:3 |
17:25 |
21:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
3.11 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Газпром-Югра |
2:3 |
25:22 |
28:30 |
25:21 |
16:25 |
5:15 |
4.11 |
Факел — Динамо Кр |
3:1 |
22:25 |
25:15 |
25:23 |
25:21 |
|
4-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.11 |
Зенит — Факел |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:13 |
25:17 |
|
|
20.11 |
Локомотив — Урал |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:16 |
25:22 |
|
|
20.11 |
Газпром-Югра — Локо-Белогорье |
1:3 |
25:17 |
14:25 |
19:25 |
21:25 |
|
20.11 |
Ярославич — Динамо Кр |
3:1 |
27:25 |
16:25 |
25:21 |
25:19 |
|
20.11 |
Динамо М — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:23 |
25:23 |
|
|
21.11 |
Искра — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:20 |
25:15 |
|
|
5-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.11 |
Динамо Кр — Зенит |
1:3 |
22:25 |
28:26 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
|
27.11 |
Урал — Искра |
1:3 |
22:25 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
|
27.11 |
Кузбасс — Ярославич |
3:0 |
25:17 |
25:14 |
25:16 |
|
|
27.11 |
Факел — Газпром-Югра |
3:0 |
25:23 |
25:16 |
25:20 |
|
|
27.11 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Локомотив |
0:3 |
19:25 |
18:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
28.11 |
Локо-Белогорье — Динамо М |
3:1 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
17:25 |
29:27 |
|
6-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.11 |
Ярославич — Зенит |
3:2 |
25:19 |
25:23 |
21:25 |
18:25 |
15:11 |
30.11 |
Искра — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:16 |
27:25 |
25:17 |
|
|
1.12 |
Газпром-Югра — Динамо Кр |
1:3 |
19:25 |
25:23 |
23:25 |
15:25 |
|
1.12 |
Динамо М — Факел |
3:2 |
25:15 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
25:16 |
16:14 |
1.12 |
Локо-Белогорье — Локомотив |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
|
|
1.12 |
Кузбасс — Урал |
2:3 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
23:25 |
20:22 |
7-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.12 |
Урал — Ярославич |
1:3 |
16:25 |
20:25 |
25:19 |
30:32 |
|
4.12 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Кузбасс |
3:1 |
19:25 |
27:25 |
25:23 |
25:16 |
|
4.12 |
Локо-Белогорье — Искра |
2:3 |
25:20 |
22:25 |
22:25 |
25:21 |
14:16 |
4.12 |
Факел — Локомотив |
0:3 |
19:25 |
20:25 |
20:25 |
|
|
4.12 |
Газпром-Югра — Зенит |
3:2 |
15:25 |
25:23 |
20:25 |
25:22 |
16:14 |
5.12 |
Динамо Кр — Динамо М |
3:1 |
27:25 |
25:23 |
16:25 |
25:23 |
|
8-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.12 |
Ярославич — Газпром-Югра |
3:2 |
25:22 |
25:23 |
26:28 |
23:25 |
15:13 |
11.12 |
Динамо М — Зенит |
0:3 |
23:25 |
20:25 |
19:25 |
|
|
11.12 |
Локомотив — Динамо Кр |
3:2 |
25:19 |
23:25 |
21:25 |
26:24 |
15:6 |
11.12 |
Искра — Факел |
3:1 |
20:25 |
25:21 |
25:22 |
25:18 |
|
11.12 |
Урал — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:2 |
25:21 |
22:25 |
25:22 |
28:30 |
15:12 |
12.12 |
Кузбасс — Локо-Белогорье |
3:1 |
39:37 |
31:29 |
21:25 |
25:18 |
|
9-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.12 |
Динамо Кр — Искра |
1:3 |
19:25 |
25:17 |
18:25 |
16:25 |
|
18.12 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Ярославич |
3:2 |
25:22 |
23:25 |
25:19 |
18:25 |
15:11 |
18.12 |
Факел — Кузбасс |
1:3 |
17:25 |
25:21 |
22:25 |
23:25 |
|
18.12 |
Зенит — Локомотив |
1:3 |
15:25 |
25:23 |
24:26 |
21:25 |
|
19.12 |
Локо-Белогорье — Урал |
3:2 |
26:28 |
25:19 |
20:25 |
25:19 |
17:15 |
18.01 |
Газпром-Югра — Динамо М |
1:3 |
20:25 |
29:31 |
25:18 |
27:29 |
|
10-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.12 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Локо-Белогорье |
1:3 |
25:23 |
13:25 |
19:25 |
19:25 |
|
29.12 |
Динамо М — Ярославич |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:16 |
25:24 |
|
|
29.12 |
Локомотив — Газпром-Югра |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:10 |
25:19 |
|
|
29.12 |
Искра — Зенит |
1:3 |
21:25 |
22:25 |
25:16 |
22:25 |
|
29.12 |
Кузбасс — Динамо Кр |
3:2 |
33:31 |
20:25 |
25:22 |
22:25 |
18:16 |
29.12 |
Урал — Факел |
2:3 |
25:22 |
27:29 |
25:22 |
23:25 |
13:15 |
11-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.01 |
Локо-Белогорье — Ярославич |
0:3 |
19:25 |
18:25 |
20:25 |
|
|
8.01 |
Факел — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:21 |
26:24 |
25:15 |
|
|
8.01 |
Динамо Кр — Урал |
3:1 |
25:19 |
29:31 |
25:21 |
25:22 |
|
8.01 |
Зенит — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:22 |
25:20 |
25:19 |
|
|
8.01 |
Газпром-Югра — Искра |
0:3 |
19:25 |
22:25 |
20:25 |
|
|
8.01 |
Динамо М — Локомотив |
3:0 |
25:17 |
25:15 |
25:21 |
|
|
|
12-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.01 |
Ярославич — Локомотив |
0:3 |
22:25 |
17:25 |
19:25 |
|
|
15.01 |
Динамо М — Искра |
1:3 |
18:25 |
31:29 |
22:25 |
21:25 |
|
15.01 |
Газпром-Югра — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:23 |
25:19 |
25:22 |
|
|
15.01 |
Динамо Кр — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:19 |
26:24 |
25:21 |
|
|
16.01 |
Факел — Локо-Белогорье |
3:2 |
25:22 |
21:25 |
24:26 |
25:23 |
15:13 |
16.01 |
Зенит — Урал |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:12 |
25:17 |
|
|
13-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.01 |
Факел — Ярославич |
1:3 |
20:25 |
23:25 |
25:21 |
18:25 |
|
26.01 |
Локо-Белогорье — Динамо Кр |
2:3 |
25:22 |
25:19 |
23:25 |
20:25 |
12:15 |
26.01 |
Зенит — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:18 |
27:25 |
|
|
26.01 |
Урал — Газпром-Югра |
3:2 |
19:25 |
18:25 |
25:15 |
25:18 |
15:11 |
26.01 |
Кузбасс — Динамо М |
1:3 |
23:25 |
25:20 |
12:25 |
21:25 |
|
26.01 |
Искра — Локомотив |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:21 |
25:17 |
|
|
14-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.01 |
Ярославич — Искра |
2:3 |
25:22 |
17:25 |
25:20 |
20:25 |
12:15 |
30.01 |
Локомотив — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
|
|
30.01 |
Динамо М — Урал |
3:0 |
25:16 |
25:18 |
25:22 |
|
|
30.01 |
Газпром-Югра — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:15 |
25:19 |
25:19 |
|
|
30.01 |
Зенит — Локо-Белогорье |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:19 |
25:20 |
|
|
30.01 |
Динамо Кр — Факел |
2:3 |
22:25 |
25:20 |
25:23 |
21:25 |
15:17 |
15-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.02 |
Динамо Кр — Ярославич |
2:3 |
25:20 |
21:25 |
23:25 |
25:21 |
12:15 |
5.02 |
Факел — Зенит |
3:1 |
25:18 |
25:19 |
19:25 |
25:20 |
|
5.02 |
Локо-Белогорье — Газпром-Югра |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:21 |
25:23 |
|
|
5.02 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Динамо М |
0:3 |
21:25 |
22:25 |
22:25 |
|
|
5.02 |
Урал — Локомотив |
2:3 |
21:25 |
23:25 |
26:24 |
25:22 |
12:15 |
5.02 |
Кузбасс — Искра |
2:3 |
18:25 |
25:16 |
25:19 |
17:25 |
12:15 |
16-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.02 |
Ярославич — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:20 |
25:23 |
25:19 |
|
|
12.02 |
Искра — Урал |
3:0 |
25:12 |
29:27 |
28:26 |
|
|
12.02 |
Локомотив — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:1 |
21:25 |
25:20 |
25:19 |
25:14 |
|
12.02 |
Динамо М — Локо-Белогорье |
3:0 |
25:14 |
25:16 |
25:23 |
|
|
13.02 |
Зенит — Динамо Кр |
3:1 |
25:21 |
25:20 |
20:25 |
25:23 |
|
13.02 |
Газпром-Югра — Факел |
3:2 |
25:20 |
18:25 |
22:25 |
25:18 |
15:13 |
17-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.02 |
Урал — Кузбасс |
3:1 |
25:19 |
23:25 |
25:15 |
25:23 |
|
16.02 |
Зенит — Ярославич |
3:1 |
25:15 |
25:14 |
20:25 |
25:20 |
|
16.02 |
Динамо Кр — Газпром-Югра |
3:2 |
31:29 |
19:25 |
16:25 |
25:17 |
15:6 |
16.02 |
Факел — Динамо М |
3:1 |
22:25 |
25:23 |
25:17 |
25:19 |
|
16.02 |
Локомотив — Локо-Белогорье |
3:1 |
21:25 |
25:22 |
25:15 |
28:26 |
|
16.02 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Искра |
0:3 |
19:25 |
18:25 |
12:25 |
|
|
18-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.02 |
Ярославич — Урал |
0:3 |
21:25 |
24:26 |
23:25 |
|
|
19.02 |
Кузбасс — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:18 |
25:23 |
25:16 |
|
|
19.02 |
Искра — Локо-Белогорье |
3:2 |
25:22 |
23:25 |
25:17 |
20:25 |
16:14 |
19.02 |
Локомотив — Факел |
1:3 |
34:36 |
21:25 |
25:19 |
21:25 |
|
20.02 |
Динамо М — Динамо Кр |
3:0 |
25:21 |
25:14 |
28:26 |
|
|
20.02 |
Зенит — Газпром-Югра |
3:1 |
25:21 |
23:25 |
25:18 |
25:16 |
|
19-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.02 |
Зенит — Динамо М |
2:3 |
25:20 |
26:24 |
21:25 |
21:25 |
11:15 |
4.03 |
Динамо Кр — Локомотив |
1:3 |
20:25 |
23:25 |
28:26 |
14:25 |
|
5.03 |
Газпром-Югра — Ярославич |
3:0 |
25:20 |
26:24 |
25:18 |
|
|
5.03 |
Факел — Искра |
3:1 |
12:25 |
25:22 |
25:22 |
25:23 |
|
5.03 |
Локо-Белогорье — Кузбасс |
3:0 |
25:15 |
25:20 |
25:23 |
|
|
5.03 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Урал |
0:3 |
10:25 |
15:25 |
21:25 |
|
|
20-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.03 |
Динамо М — Газпром-Югра |
0:3 |
20:25 |
26:28 |
21:25 |
|
|
16.03 |
Ярославич — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:14 |
25:21 |
25:21 |
|
|
16.03 |
Урал — Локо-Белогорье |
1:3 |
25:21 |
21:25 |
25:27 |
20:25 |
|
16.03 |
Кузбасс — Факел |
0:3 |
24:26 |
23:25 |
18:25 |
|
|
16.03 |
Искра — Динамо Кр |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:16 |
25:18 |
|
|
16.03 |
Локомотив — Зенит |
1:3 |
25:12 |
21:25 |
19:25 |
23:25 |
|
21-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.03 |
Ярославич — Динамо М |
2:3 |
21:25 |
29:27 |
25:19 |
22:25 |
12:15 |
19.03 |
Газпром-Югра — Локомотив |
2:3 |
17:25 |
21:25 |
25:19 |
25:20 |
13:15 |
19.03 |
Зенит — Искра |
2:3 |
14:25 |
27:25 |
22:25 |
25:19 |
12:15 |
19.03 |
Динамо Кр — Кузбасс |
3:2 |
23:25 |
25:18 |
18:25 |
25:21 |
15:7 |
19.03 |
Факел — Урал |
3:2 |
23:25 |
15:25 |
25:20 |
25:22 |
15:13 |
19.03 |
Локо-Белогорье — Динамо-Янтарь |
3:0 |
25:19 |
25:9 |
25:10 |
|
|
22-й тур
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.03 |
Ярославич — Локо-Белогорье |
3:1 |
25:11 |
25:14 |
23:25 |
25:21 |
|
22.03 |
Динамо-Янтарь — Факел |
0:3 |
22:25 |
19:25 |
15:25 |
|
|
22.03 |
Урал — Динамо Кр |
0:3 |
19:25 |
18:25 |
22:25 |
|
|
22.03 |
Кузбасс — Зенит |
3:1 |
25:14 |
24:26 |
25:12 |
25:22 |
|
22.03 |
Искра — Газпром-Югра |
3:1 |
28:30 |
25:19 |
25:20 |
25:17 |
|
22.03 |
Локомотив — Динамо М |
3:1 |
25:17 |
25:18 |
23:25 |
25:11 |
|
|