Дата |
Место |
Гонка |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
11–13 декабря 1998 |
Хохфильцен |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Коринн Ниогре |
Галина Куклева |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Коринн Ниогре |
Симоне Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм |
Индивидуальная гонка на 15 км |
Уши Дизл |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Коринн Ниогре |
13–20 декабря 1998 |
Осрблье |
Индивидуальная гонка на 15 км |
Уши Дизл |
Альбина Ахатова |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Эстафета 4 Х 7,5 км |
Германия
- Уши Дизл
Симоне Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм
Катрин Апель
Мартина Цельнер
|
Белоруссия
- Ирина Тананайко
Светлана Парамыгина
Наталья Мурщчакина-Мороз
Наталья Рыженкова
|
Россия
- Анна Волкова
Галина Куклева
Ольга Ромасько
Альбина Ахатова
|
Спринт 7,5 км |
Симоне Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм |
Уши Дизл |
Лив-Грете Шелбрейд |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Уши Дизл |
Симоне Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм |
Катрин Апель |
8–10 января 1999 |
Оберхоф |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Лив-Грете Шелбрейд |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Надежда Таланова |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Лив-Грете Шелбрейд |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Эстафета 4 Х 7,5 км |
Германия
- Уши Дизл
Симоне Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм
Андреа Хенкель
Мартина Цельнер
|
Россия
- Анна Волкова
Ольга Ромасько
Альбина Ахатова
Надежда Таланова
|
Франция
- Дельфин Хейманн-Бурле
Эмманюэль Крарэ
Анн Бриан
Коринн Ниогре
|
13–17 января 1999 |
Рупольдинг |
Гонка с массовым стартом на 12,5 км |
Уши Дизл |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Коринн Ниогре |
Эстафета 4 Х 7,5 км |
Украина
- Алёна Зубрилова
Алёна Петрова
Нина Лемеш
Татьяна Водопьянова
|
Германия
- Уши Дизл
Катрин Апель
Симоне Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм
Мартина Цельнер
|
Россия
- Анна Волкова
Надежда Таланова
Светлана Ишмуратова
Ольга Ромасько
|
Спринт 7,5 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Коринн Ниогре |
Гро Марит Истад |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Коринн Ниогре |
Магдалена Форсберг |
22–24 января 1999 |
Антольц |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Коринн Ниогре |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Алёна Петрова |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Коринн Ниогре |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Алёна Петрова |
Эстафета 4 Х 7,5 км |
Россия
- Альбина Ахатова
Анна Волкова
Светлана Ишмуратова
Галина Куклева
|
Германия
- Уши Дизл
Катрин Апель
Андреа Хенкель
Катя Бир
|
Франция
- Florence Baverel
Кристель Грос
Эмманюэль Крарэ
Коринн Ниогре
|
12–14 февраля 1999 |
Контиолахти |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Мартина Цельнер |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Мартина Шварцбахерова |
Мартина Цельнер |
Эстафета 4 Х 7,5 км |
Германия
- Уши Дизл
Симона Грайнер-Петтер-Мемм
Катрин Апель
Мартина Цельнер
|
Россия
- Надежда Таланова
Галина Куклева
Ольга Ромасько
Альбина Ахатова
|
Франция
- Дельфин Хейманн-Бурле
Florence Baverel
Кристель Грос
Коринн Ниогре
|
25–28 февраля 1999 |
Лэйк-Плэсид |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Мартина Шварцбахерова |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Уши Дизл |
Эстафета 4 Х 7,5 км |
Норвегия
- Анн-Элен Шелбрейд
Гро Марит Истад
Лив-Грете Шелбрейд
Гунн-Маргит Андреассен
|
Украина
- Татьяна Рудь
Алёна Петрова
Оксана Хвостенко
Алёна Зубрилова
|
Финляндия
- Катя Холанти
Оути Кеттунен
Аннука Маллат
Эйя Салонен
|
4–6 марта 1999 |
Вал-Картье |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Лив-Грете Шелбрейд |
Катрин Апель |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Мартина Шварцбахерова |
11–14 марта 1999 |
Холменколлен |
Индивидуальная гонка на 15 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Коринн Ниогре |
Альбина Ахатова |
Спринт 7,5 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Анн-Элен Шелбрейд |
Алёна Петрова |
Гонка с массовым стартом на 12,5 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Алёна Петрова |
Магдалена Форсберг |
Гонка преследования на 10 км |
Алёна Зубрилова |
Анн-Элен Шелбрейд |
Алёна Петрова |